Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Kajmakajak

Map of Jar-e Kajmakajak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kajmakajak,Jar-e Kajmākajak,Kadzhmakadzhak,جر کجماکجک, Jar-e Kajmākajak

Jar-e Kajmakajak

Welcome to the Jar-e Kajmakajak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kajmākajak. See Jar-e Kajmakajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kajmākajak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Kajmakajak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kajmakajak
Places near Jar-e Kajmakajak

Online Dating

Jar-e Kajmakajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Kajmakajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kajmakajak, Afghanistan