-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Imamdad

Map of Imamdad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imamdad, Imamdad

Imamdad

Welcome to the Imamdad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imamdad. See Imamdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imamdad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Imamdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27417/64.08417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Imamdad
  •  
Places near Imamdad

Online Dating

Imamdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imamdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imamdad, Afghanistan