-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Asp Murdah

Map of Jar-e Asp Murdah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspmurda,Jar-e Asbmordeh,Jar-e Asp Murdah,Jare Aspmurda,Jaṟe Aspmuṟḏa,جر اسپ مرده, Jar-e Asp Murdah

Jar-e Asp Murdah

Welcome to the Jar-e Asp Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Asp Murdah. See Jar-e Asp Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Asp Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Asp Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3916/64.12764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Jar-e Asp Murdah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Asp Murdah
Kowsh (3.1 km) Dahān-e Ḩişārak (3.9 km) Kungī (5.1 km) Darratakht (7.6 km) Bajah (8.1 km) Spīzow (10.1 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (10.6 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (10.9 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Asp Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Asp Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Asp Murdah, Afghanistan