-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar

Map of Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zinak-o-Sirazar,Poshteh-ye Zinak va Sirehzar,Poshteh-ye Zīnak va Sīrehzār,Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar,Pushtah-ye Zīnak wa Sīrah Zār,Pusta-i-Zinak wa Sirazar,Pusta-i-Zinak wa Sirzar,Pušta-i-Zinak wa Sirazār,Pušta-i-Zinak wa Sirzār,پشتۀ زینک و سیره زار, Pushtah-ye Zīnak wa Sīrah Zār

Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zīnak wa Sīrah Zār. See Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zīnak wa Sīrah Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39153/64.11232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zinak wa Sirah Zar, Afghanistan