-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Kurghak

Map of Pushtah-ye Kurghak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kurgak,Poshteh-ye Korghak,Pushtah-ye Kurghak,Pusta-i-Kurghak,Pušta-i-Kurghak,پشتۀ کرغک, Pushtah-ye Kurghak

Pushtah-ye Kurghak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kurghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kurghak. See Pushtah-ye Kurghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kurghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kurghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41206/64.01731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kurghak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kurghak
Rubāţak (5.1 km) Darratakht (5.8 km) Spīzow (6.5 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (7 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (7.1 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (7.6 km) Sayb Dālak (7.9 km) Darahgak (7.9 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (8.9 km) Kham-e Qālā (8.9 km) Dahān-e Howār (9.4 km) Tajarmīn (9.8 km) Kham-e Surkh (10.1 km) Shishwī (10.5 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (10.9 km) Khwājah Muzdān (11.3 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (11.4 km) Shērkhāj (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kurghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kurghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kurghak, Afghanistan