-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd

Map of Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhabed,Poshteh-ye Khvajehbid,Poshteh-ye Khvājehbīd,Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd,Pushtah-ye Khwājah Bayd,Pusta-i-Khwajabed,Pušta-i-Khwājabēd,پشتۀ خواجه بید, Pushtah-ye Khwājah Bayd

Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khwājah Bayd. See Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khwājah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38233/64.00624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khwajah Bayd, Afghanistan