-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat

Map of Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kavi-Khayat,Poshteh-ye Qabi Hayat,Poshteh-ye Qābī Ḩayāt,Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat,Pushtah-ye Qowī Ḩayāt,Pusta-i-Qawi Hayat,Pušta-i-Qawi Hayāt,پشتۀ قوی حیات, Pushtah-ye Qowī Ḩayāt

Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Qowī Ḩayāt. See Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Qowī Ḩayāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38369/64.02536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat
Darratakht (3 km) Rubāţak (3.7 km) Tajarmīn (6.5 km) Dahān-e Howār (7.9 km) Spīzow (9 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (9.6 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (9.8 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (10.3 km) Kūtī (10.4 km) Dahān-e Ḩişārak (10.5 km) Khārzār (10.8 km) Sayb Dālak (10.9 km) Darahgak (10.9 km) Shērkhāj (11.1 km) Shākh-e Malōn (11.2 km) Murghah (11.5 km) Kham-e Qālā (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Qowi Hayat, Afghanistan