Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhtal',Gora Siakhtal’,Poshteh-ye Siah Tal,Poshteh-ye Sīāh Tal,Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal,Pushtah-ye Sīāh-Tal,Pusta-i-Syah-tal,Pušta-i-Syāh-tal,پشتۀ سیاه تل, Pushtah-ye Sīāh-Tal

Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh-Tal. See Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh-Tal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah-Tal, Afghanistan