-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Ghazbas

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghazbas Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gazbas,Poshteh-ye Ghazbas,Poshteh-ye Ghaẕbas,Pushtah-ye Ghazbas,Pushtah-ye Ghaẕbas,Pusta-i-Ghadzbas,Pušta-i-Ghadzbas,پشتۀ غضبس, Pushtah-ye Ghaẕbas

Pushtah-ye Ghazbas

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghazbas google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghaẕbas. See Pushtah-ye Ghazbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghaẕbas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghazbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36222/64.05815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghazbas
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghazbas

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghazbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ghazbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghazbas, Afghanistan