-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah

Map of Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bel'tunkushta,Gora Bel’tunkushta,Poshteh-ye Beltunkoshteh,Poshteh-ye Bēltūnkoshteh,Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah,Pushtah-ye Bēltūn Kushtah,Pusta-i-Beltunkusta,Pušta-i-Bēltūnkušta,پشتۀ بېلتون کشته, Pushtah-ye Bēltūn Kushtah

Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bēltūn Kushtah. See Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bēltūn Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36864/64.07133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Beltun Kushtah, Afghanistan