Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd

Map of Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kharbid,Poshteh-ye Kharbīd,Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd,Pusta-i-Kharbed,Pušta-i-Kharbēd,پشتۀ خر بید, Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd

Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd. See Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd
Places near Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan