Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Anjiri

Map of Pushtah-ye Anjiri Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Andzhiri,Poshteh-ye Anjiri,Poshteh-ye Anjīrī,Pushtah-ye Anjiri,Pushtah-ye Anjīrī,Pusta-i-Anjiri,Pušta-i-Anjīri,پشتۀ انجیری, Pushtah-ye Anjīrī

Pushtah-ye Anjiri

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Anjiri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Anjīrī. See Pushtah-ye Anjiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Anjīrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Anjiri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Anjiri
Places near Pushtah-ye Anjiri

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Anjiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Anjiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Anjiri, Afghanistan