-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Luchi

Map of Pushtah-ye Luchi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Luchi,Poshteh-ye Luchi,Poshteh-ye Lūchī,Pushtah-ye Luchi,Pushtah-ye Lūchī,Pusta-i-Luci,Pušta-i-Luči,پشتۀ لوچی, Pushtah-ye Lūchī

Pushtah-ye Luchi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Luchi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Lūchī. See Pushtah-ye Luchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Lūchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Luchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3799/64.16507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Luchi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Luchi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Luchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Luchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Luchi, Afghanistan