Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Pirghayb

Map of Ziarat-e Pirghayb Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Ziarati-Pir-Gayb,Ziarat Pirghayb,Ziarat-e Pirghayb,Ziarat-e Pirgheyb,Zyarat Pirghayb,Zyāṟat Pīṟghayb,Zīārat Pīṟghayb,Zīārat-e Pīrghayb,Zīārat-e Pīrgheyb,زیارت پیرغیب, Zīārat-e Pīrghayb

Ziarat-e Pirghayb

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pirghayb google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīrghayb. See Ziarat-e Pirghayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīrghayb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Pirghayb
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pirghayb
Places near Ziarat-e Pirghayb

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pirghayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Pirghayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pirghayb, Afghanistan