-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharah-ye `Alafdarow

Map of Kharah-ye `Alafdarow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Alafdarrau,Khara-i-`Alafdarraw,Kharah-e `Alafderrow,Kharah-e ‘Alafderrow,Kharah-ye `Alafdarow,Kharah-ye ‘Alafdarow,Khaṟa-i-‘Alafḏaṟṟaw,خرۀ علفدرو, Kharah-ye ‘Alafdarow

Kharah-ye `Alafdarow

Welcome to the Kharah-ye `Alafdarow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye ‘Alafdarow. See Kharah-ye `Alafdarow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye ‘Alafdarow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye `Alafdarow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3658/64.0356
  • Altitude: 1915 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye `Alafdarow
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye `Alafdarow
Darratakht (1.4 km) Rubāţak (4.5 km) Tajarmīn (4.5 km) Dahān-e Howār (8 km) Shākh-e Malōn (9 km) Dahān-e Ḩişārak (9.2 km) Khārzār (9.4 km) Tangī Nabāt (9.4 km) Bajah (9.8 km) Kūtī (10.1 km) Spīzow (10.7 km) Murghah (11 km) Kowsh (11.3 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (11.3 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (11.5 km) Shērkhāj (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye `Alafdarow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye `Alafdarow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye `Alafdarow, Afghanistan