-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rah-e Tundah

Map of Rah-e Tundah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Tondeh,Rah-e Tundah,Rahe Tunda,Rāh-e Tondeh,Rāh-e Tundah,راه تنده,Ṟāhe Tunḏa, Rāh-e Tundah

Rah-e Tundah

Welcome to the Rah-e Tundah google satellite map! This trail is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Tundah. See Rah-e Tundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Tundah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rah-e Tundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3365/64.06215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Rah-e Tundah
  •  
Places near Rah-e Tundah

Online Dating

Rah-e Tundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Tundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Tundah, Afghanistan