-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Safayd Sang

Map of Jar-e Safayd Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Safayd Sang,Jar-e Sefidsang,Jar-e Sefīdsang,Jare Safedsang,Jaṟe Safēḏsang,Safedsang,جر سفید سنگ, Jar-e Safayd Sang

Jar-e Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Jar-e Safayd Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Safayd Sang. See Jar-e Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Safayd Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32708/64.04288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Safayd Sang
  •  
Places near Jar-e Safayd Sang

Online Dating

Jar-e Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan