-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Bajah

Map of Pushtah-ye Bajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtayn-Badzha,Poshteh-ye Bajeh,Poshteh-ye Bājeh,Pushtah-ye Bajah,Pusta-i-Baja,Pušta-i-Baja,پشتۀ بجه, Pushtah-ye Bajah

Pushtah-ye Bajah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Bajah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bajah. See Pushtah-ye Bajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bajah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Bajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32391/64.07194
  • Altitude: 2265 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Bajah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Bajah
Shākh-e Malōn (3.4 km) Tajarmīn (3.6 km) Tangī Nabāt (3.8 km) Bajah (4.9 km) Darratakht (5.2 km) Dahān-e Ḩişārak (6.9 km) Khārzār (8.9 km) Rubāţak (9.5 km) Kowsh (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Bajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Bajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Bajah, Afghanistan