-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh

Map of Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sebi-Tal'kh,Gora Sebi-Tal’kh,Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh,Kohe Sebe Talkh,Kohe Sēbe Talkh,Kuh-e Sib-e Talkh,Kōh-e Sayb-e Talkh,Kūh-e Sīb-e Talkh,کوه سیب تلخ, Kōh-e Sayb-e Talkh

Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh

Welcome to the Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sayb-e Talkh. See Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sayb-e Talkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27652/64.20142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh

Online Dating

Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sayb-e Talkh, Afghanistan