Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Duta'i

Map of Dahan-e Duta'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dota'i,Dahan-e Dotā’ī,Dahan-e Duta'i,Dahane Dota'i,Dahān-e Dutā’ī,دهان دوتائی,Ḏahane Ḏotā’ī, Dahān-e Dutā’ī

Dahan-e Duta'i

Welcome to the Dahan-e Duta'i google satellite map! This populated locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Dutā’ī. See Dahan-e Duta'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Dutā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Duta'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Duta'i
Places near Dahan-e Duta'i

Online Dating

Dahan-e Duta'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Duta'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Duta'i, Afghanistan