-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Imam Dad

Map of Jar-e Imam Dad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imamdad,Jar-e Emamdad,Jar-e Emāmdād,Jar-e Imam Dad,Jar-e Imām Dād,جر امام داد, Jar-e Imām Dād

Jar-e Imam Dad

Welcome to the Jar-e Imam Dad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Imām Dād. See Jar-e Imam Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Imām Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Imam Dad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29197/64.05283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Jar-e Imam Dad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Imam Dad

Online Dating

Jar-e Imam Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Imam Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Imam Dad, Afghanistan