Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qolah-ye Dalan

Map of Qolah-ye Dalan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kulayi-Dalan,Qola-i-Dalan,Qola-i-Ḏālān,Qolah-ye Dalan,Qolah-ye Dālān,Qolleh-ye Dalan,Qolleh-ye Dālān,قلۀ دالان, Qolah-ye Dālān

Qolah-ye Dalan

Welcome to the Qolah-ye Dalan google satellite map! This peak is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah-ye Dālān. See Qolah-ye Dalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah-ye Dālān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qolah-ye Dalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Qolah-ye Dalan
Places near Qolah-ye Dalan

Online Dating

Qolah-ye Dalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qolah-ye Dalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah-ye Dalan, Afghanistan