-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Ziyadi

Map of Rod-e Ziyadi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ziyadi,Rode Zyadi,Rōd-e Ziyādī,Z'yadi,Ziadi Rud-e,Zīādī Rūd-e,Z’yadi,رود زیادی,Ṟōḏe Zyāḏi, Rōd-e Ziyādī

Rod-e Ziyadi

Welcome to the Rod-e Ziyadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ziyādī. See Rod-e Ziyadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ziyādī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Ziyadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2314/62.95042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ziyadi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ziyadi

Online Dating

Rod-e Ziyadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ziyadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ziyadi, Afghanistan