-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz

Map of Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashmayi-Daraz,Koha-i-Casma-i-Daraz,Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz,Kohā-i-Čašma-i-Darāz,Kuhha-ye Cheshmeh-ye Deraz,Kōhhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz,Kūhhā-ye Cheshmeh-ye Derāz,کوه های چشمۀ دراز, Kōhhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz

Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz. See Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Chashmah-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49026/63.0282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz
Pusht-e Ālū (3.8 km) Raghatā (3.8 km) Dahān-e Ōshah (4.7 km) Dahane Ūshah (4.8 km) Sayr Zārak (6.1 km) Bayrgah (6.8 km) Sar Kāzah (7 km) Rabāţ (9 km) Bashrūn (10.2 km) Khūk Pāl (10.8 km) Chahār Tōy-e ‘Aţā (11.2 km) Deh Gahī (11.3 km) Ghōzah Zār (11.5 km) Jar-e Amān (12.2 km) Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā (12.3 km) Deh-e Mullā (12.3 km) Rēg Yak (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Chashmah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan