-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qolah-ye Isra'il

Map of Qolah-ye Isra'il Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kulayi-Israil',Gora Kulayi-Israil’,Qola-i-Esra'il,Qola-i-Esṟā’il,Qolah-ye Isra'il,Qolah-ye Isrā’īl,Qolleh-ye Esra'il,Qolleh-ye Esrā’īl,قلۀ اسرائیل, Qolah-ye Isrā’īl

Qolah-ye Isra'il

Welcome to the Qolah-ye Isra'il google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah-ye Isrā’īl. See Qolah-ye Isra'il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah-ye Isrā’īl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qolah-ye Isra'il
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46299/63.02443
  • Altitude: 2286 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Qolah-ye Isra'il
  •  
Places near Qolah-ye Isra'il

Online Dating

Qolah-ye Isra'il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolah-ye Isra'il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah-ye Isra'il, Afghanistan