-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani

Map of Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagi-Khasani,Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani,Darah-ye Bāgh-e Ḩasanī,Darrahe Baghe Hasani,Darreh-ye Bagh-e Hasani,Darreh-ye Bāgh-e Ḩasanī,درۀ باغ حسنی,Ḏaṟṟahe Bāghe Ḩasani, Darah-ye Bāgh-e Ḩasanī

Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāgh-e Ḩasanī. See Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāgh-e Ḩasanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39854/63.02004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bagh-e Hasani, Afghanistan