-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah

Map of Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhani-Ruma,Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah,Darah-ye Dahān-e Rūmah,Darrah-e Dahan-e Ruma,Darrah-e Dahan-e Rūmā,درۀ دهان رومه, Darah-ye Dahān-e Rūmah

Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dahān-e Rūmah. See Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dahān-e Rūmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33836/63.01371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah
Dahān-e Rūmah (0.8 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (4.1 km) Bāghhā Jāh (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (7.7 km) Nājūhā (7.8 km) Khūk Pāl (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (9.7 km) Ghaz̄owuz (9.8 km) Sayr Zārak (11.5 km) Jar-e Amān (11.9 km) Dū Rōdī (12.2 km) Sar Kāzah (13 km) Pusht-e Ālū (13.4 km) Durushtak (13.6 km) Bashrūn (14.4 km) Pashah Khwān (14.4 km) Ghōzah Zār (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dahan-e Rumah, Afghanistan