-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tapahha-ye Kharbandun

Map of Tapahha-ye Kharbandun Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kharbandun,Tapaha-i-Kharbandun,Tapahha-ye Kharbandun,Tapahhā-ye Kharbandūn,Tapahā-i-Khaṟbanḏūn,Tappehha-ye Kharbandun,Tappehhā-ye Kharbandūn,تپه های خربندون, Tapahhā-ye Kharbandūn

Tapahha-ye Kharbandun

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Kharbandun google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Kharbandūn. See Tapahha-ye Kharbandun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Kharbandūn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Kharbandun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29655/63.08276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Kharbandun
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Kharbandun

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Kharbandun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Kharbandun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Kharbandun, Afghanistan