Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tapahha-ye Alu

Map of Tapahha-ye Alu Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alu,Tapaha-i-Alu,Tapahha-ye Alu,Tapahhā-ye Ālū,Tapahā-i-Ālū,Tappehha-ye Alu,Tappehhā-ye Ālū,تپه های آلو, Tapahhā-ye Ālū

Tapahha-ye Alu

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Alu google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Ālū. See Tapahha-ye Alu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Ālū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Alu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Alu
Places near Tapahha-ye Alu

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Alu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapahha-ye Alu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Alu, Afghanistan