-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tapahha-ye Galah Tut

Map of Tapahha-ye Galah Tut Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Galatut,Tapahha-ye Galah Tut,Tapahhā-ye Galah Tūt,Tapahā-i-Galatūt,Tappehha-ye Gallehtut,Tappehhā-ye Gallehtūt,تپه های گله توت, Tapahhā-ye Galah Tūt

Tapahha-ye Galah Tut

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Galah Tut google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Galah Tūt. See Tapahha-ye Galah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Galah Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Galah Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32008/63.04507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Galah Tut
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Galah Tut

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Galah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Galah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Galah Tut, Afghanistan