-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tapahha-ye Poraz

Map of Tapahha-ye Poraz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Poraz,Tapah-ye Poraz,Tapah-ye Pōrāz,Tapaha-i-Poraz,Tapahha-ye Poraz,Tapahhā-ye Pōrāz,Tapahā-i-Pōṟāz,Tappehha-ye Puraz,Tappehhā-ye Pūrāz,تپه های پوراز,تپه پوراز, Tapahhā-ye Pōrāz

Tapahha-ye Poraz

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Poraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Pōrāz. See Tapahha-ye Poraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Pōrāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Poraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31646/63.00671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Poraz
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Poraz
Dahān-e Rūmah (3.2 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (5.3 km) Nājūhā (7.4 km) Bāghhā Jāh (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (8.8 km) Dū Rōdī (9.8 km) Ghaz̄owuz (10.8 km) Khūk Pāl (10.9 km) Durushtak (11.2 km) Pashah Khwān (12 km) Pashakhwān (13.8 km) Jar-e Amān (14 km) Sayr Zārak (14.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (15.3 km) Sar Kāzah (15.5 km) Pusht-e Ālū (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Poraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Poraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Poraz, Afghanistan