-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajeh Mozdan,Jar-e Khvājeh Mozdān,Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan,Jar-e Khwājah Muzdān,Jare Khwaja Muzdan,Jaṟe Khwāja Muzḏān,Khodzha-Muzdan,جرخواجه مزدان, Jar-e Khwājah Muzdān

Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah Muzdān. See Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah Muzdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51836/63.99824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan
Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (4 km) Darahgak (5.7 km) Sayb Dālak (6.9 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (7.2 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (7.3 km) Kham-e Qālā (7.4 km) Kham-e Surkh (7.4 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (7.5 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (7.5 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (7.9 km) Spīzow (8.3 km) Barzāw (9 km) Ābshārah (9 km) Khwājah Muzdān (9.5 km) Pāy Tangī (9.6 km) Zamīn Kaj (9.8 km) Tashghālak (10.2 km) Līch (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah Muzdan, Afghanistan