-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak

Map of Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Yasir Zarak,Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak,Chashmah-ye Yasīr Zarak,Cheshmeh-ye Yasir Zarak,Čašma-i-Yasir Zarak,چشمۀ يسر زرك,چشمۀ یسیر زرک, Chashmah-ye Yasīr Zarak

Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Yasīr Zarak. See Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Yasīr Zarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69033/62.11479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Yasir Zarak, Afghanistan