-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qari Sahib

Map of Qari Sahib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qari Saheb,Qari Sahib,Qāri Şāḩeb,Qārī Şāḩib,قاری صاحب, Qārī Şāḩib

Qari Sahib

Welcome to the Qari Sahib google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qārī Şāḩib. See Qari Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qārī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qari Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72962/62.1991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qari Sahib
  •  
Places near Qari Sahib

Online Dating

Qari Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qari Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qari Sahib, Afghanistan