-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Kohi

Map of Chashmah-ye Kohi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kohi,Chashmah-ye Kohi,Chashmah-ye Kōhī,Chashmayi-Kokhi,Cheshmeh Kuhi,Cheshmeh Kūhī,Čašma-i-Kohī,چشمۀ کوهی, Chashmah-ye Kōhī

Chashmah-ye Kohi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kohi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kōhī. See Chashmah-ye Kohi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kōhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kohi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73914/62.21491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kohi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kohi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kohi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kohi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kohi, Afghanistan