-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dughi

Map of Dughi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dughi,Dugi,Dūghi,Dūghī,دوغی, Dūghī

Dughi

Welcome to the Dughi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūghī. See Dughi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dughi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96862/62.19127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Dughi
  •  
Places near Dughi

Online Dating

Dughi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dughi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dughi, Afghanistan