Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khalifah Rahmat

Map of Khalifah Rahmat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Rahmat,Khalifa Ṟaḩmat,Khalifah Rahmat,Khalifarakhmat,Khalifeh Rahmat,Khalīfah Raḩmat,Khalīfeh Raḩmat,خلیفه رحمت, Khalīfah Raḩmat

Khalifah Rahmat

Welcome to the Khalifah Rahmat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Raḩmat. See Khalifah Rahmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Raḩmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Rahmat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khalifah Rahmat
Places near Khalifah Rahmat

Online Dating

Khalifah Rahmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Rahmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Rahmat, Afghanistan