-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Buzkhor

Map of Joy-e Buzkhor Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buzkhor,Joy-e Buzkhor,Joy-i-Buzkhor,Juy-e Bozkhur,Jōy-e Buzkhōr,Jōy-i-Buzkhōṟ,Jūy-e Bozkhūr,جوی بزخور, Jōy-e Buzkhōr

Joy-e Buzkhor

Welcome to the Joy-e Buzkhor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Buzkhōr. See Joy-e Buzkhor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Buzkhōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Buzkhor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75633/62.40435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Joy-e Buzkhor
  •  
Places near Joy-e Buzkhor

Online Dating

Joy-e Buzkhor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Buzkhor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Buzkhor, Afghanistan