-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Ab-e Barik

Map of Joy-e Ab-e Barik Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abi-Barik,Joy-e Ab-e Barik,Joy-i-Ab-i-Barik,Juy-e Ab-e Barik,Jōy-e Āb-e Bārīk,Jōy-i-Ab-i-Bāṟik,Jūy-e Āb-e Bārīk,جوی آب باریک, Jōy-e Āb-e Bārīk

Joy-e Ab-e Barik

Welcome to the Joy-e Ab-e Barik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Āb-e Bārīk. See Joy-e Ab-e Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Āb-e Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Ab-e Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75604/62.40471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Joy-e Ab-e Barik
  •  
Places near Joy-e Ab-e Barik

Online Dating

Joy-e Ab-e Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Ab-e Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Ab-e Barik, Afghanistan