-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asadi

Map of Asadi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asadi,Asadī,اسدی, Asadī

Asadi

Welcome to the Asadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asadī. See Asadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Asadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81434/62.39778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Asadi
  •  
Places near Asadi

Online Dating

Asadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asadi, Afghanistan