-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khosh Asia

Map of Khosh Asia Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Asia,Khosh Asya,Khus Asya,Khushasia,Khuš Āsyā,Khvosh Asia,Khvosh Asya,Khvosh Āsyā,Khvosh Āsīā,Khōsh Āsyā,Khōsh Āsīā,خوش آسیا, Khōsh Āsīā

Khosh Asia

Welcome to the Khosh Asia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Āsīā. See Khosh Asia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Āsīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khosh Asia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96263/62.35915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Khosh Asia
  •  
Places near Khosh Asia
Khōsh Āsyā (0 km) Khōsh Āsyā (1.3 km) Kalbī (1.6 km) Rasūm Bāy (2.1 km) Dahān-e Shōrāw (2.4 km) Faẕl-e Ilāhī (2.8 km) Khōsh Āsyā (3 km) Mowdūdī (4 km) Khāliqdād (5.2 km) Larsīwād (5.9 km) Sangar (6.3 km) Khwājah Rasūl (7.2 km) Muḩammad (7.9 km) Sang Bur (8 km) Shōr Khalīl (8.6 km) Sang Bur (8.8 km) Janjāl (9.1 km) Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Khosh Asia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosh Asia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Asia, Afghanistan