-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Ashtabakal

Map of Ziarat-e Ashtabakal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Ashtabakal,Zyarat-i-Astabakal,Zyāṟat-i-Astabakal,Zīārat-e Ashtabakal,زیارت اشتبکل, Zīārat-e Ashtabakal

Ziarat-e Ashtabakal

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Ashtabakal google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ashtabakal. See Ziarat-e Ashtabakal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ashtabakal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Ashtabakal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40065/61.50898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Ashtabakal
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Ashtabakal
Dīrān (2.1 km) Sabōl (2.7 km) Stownū (3.7 km) Rōzanak (3.9 km) Mīngūwān (4.2 km) Rushnū (5 km) Gazah (5.2 km) Mindah Jū (5.4 km) Ṟūch (5.7 km) Ghōriyān (6.4 km) Bāwah (6.9 km) Zangī Şabāḩ (7.2 km) Nangābād (7.4 km) Bārānābād (8 km) Kārēz (8.8 km) Dūpushtah (8.9 km) Qalāt-e Qāẕī (9.5 km) Kamānah (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Ashtabakal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Ashtabakal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Ashtabakal, Afghanistan