-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Yakah Khanah

Map of Yakah Khanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Khana,Yaka Khāna,Yakah Khanah,Yakah Khānah,Yekkeh Khaneh,Yekkeh Khāneh,یکه خانه, Yakah Khānah

Yakah Khanah

Welcome to the Yakah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Khānah. See Yakah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yakah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36523/61.98319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Yakah Khanah
  •  
Places near Yakah Khanah

Online Dating

Yakah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Khanah, Afghanistan