-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Karobar

Map of Rod-e Karobar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Karobar,Jōy-e Kārōbār,Rod-e Karobar,Rod-i-Karobar,Rud-e Karobar,Rōd-e Kārōbār,Rōd-i-Kāṟobār,Rūd-e Kārobār,جوی کاروبار,رود کاروبار, Rōd-e Kārōbār

Rod-e Karobar

Welcome to the Rod-e Karobar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Kārōbār. See Rod-e Karobar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Kārōbār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Karobar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35257/61.89906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Rod-e Karobar
  •  
Places near Rod-e Karobar

Online Dating

Rod-e Karobar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Karobar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Karobar, Afghanistan