-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah

Map of Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Gaw Syah,Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah,Kharabeh-ye Gav Siah,Kharābah-ye Gāw Sīāh,Kharābeh-ye Gāv Sīāh,Khaṟāba-i-Gāw Syāh,خرابۀ گاو سیاه, Kharābah-ye Gāw Sīāh

Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Gāw Sīāh. See Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Gāw Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2628/61.98002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Gaw Siah, Afghanistan