-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Seh Pushtah

Map of Koh-e Seh Pushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Pushtah,Koh-i-Seh Pusta,Koh-i-Seh Pušta,Kuh-e Seh Poshteh,Kōh-e Seh Pushtah,Kūh-e Seh Poshteh,کوه سه پشته, Kōh-e Seh Pushtah

Koh-e Seh Pushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Pushtah. See Koh-e Seh Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Seh Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20191/61.99212
  • Altitude: 983 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Pushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Pushtah
Ḩasanābād (4.6 km) Karezi-Sufi (5 km) Tayzān (5.1 km) Kharābah-ye Gāw Siyāh (6.8 km) Chahār Khānah (6.9 km) Deh-e Now (7.2 km) Tayzān (7.3 km) Mīnār (7.4 km) Karīmābād (7.9 km) Māyān (8.1 km) Kūpak (8.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb Faqīr (8.4 km) Pahrah (8.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr Aḩmad Khān (8.5 km) Ghuchīnak (8.7 km) Shamsābād (8.9 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah (9 km) Istrow (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Pushtah, Afghanistan