-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Mohammad Kelki,Casma-i-Khwāja Mohammaḏ Kelki,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Kilkī,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Mohammad Kelki,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Moḩammad Kelki,چشمۀ خواجه محمد کلکی, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Kilkī

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Kilkī. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Kilkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01948/61.50898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki
Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (8 km) Chāqmāq (12.6 km) Kishmārūn (12.7 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (15.1 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (15.6 km) Gilkand (16.3 km) ‘Alī Chap (17.6 km) Buzmīchī (21.2 km) Pīrah Turk (23.5 km) Shōrābak (25.7 km) Kaftarī (28.7 km) Kaftarī (29.3 km) Taygh-e Zard (31.4 km) Ākhūndzādah (33.8 km) Kārēz-e Padah (35 km) Ghōriyān (36.1 km) Bāwah (37.1 km) Mindah Jū (37.8 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Kilki, Afghanistan