-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Mohhammad Khasuki,Casma-i-Khwāja Mohhammaḏ Khāsūki,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Khāshākī,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Mohammad Khashowki,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Moḩammad Khāshowkī,چشمۀ خواجه محمد خاشاکی, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Khāshākī

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Khāshākī. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Khāshākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08126/61.99688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Khashaki, Afghanistan