-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash

Map of Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shah Bash,Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash,Koh-i-Halqaha-i-Sahbas,Koh-i-Halqaha-i-Šahbaš,Kuh-e Halqaha-ye Shahbash,Kōh-e Ḩalqahhā-ye Shah Bāsh,Kōh-e Ḩalqahhā-ye Shahbash,Kōh-e Ḩalqahhā-ye Shāhbash,Kūh-e Ḩalqahā-ye Shahbash,kwh hlqh hay shh bash,کوه حلقه های شه باش,کوه حلقه های شهبش, Kōh-e Ḩalqahhā-ye Shahbash

Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash

Welcome to the Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩalqahhā-ye Shahbash. See Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩalqahhā-ye Shahbash area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55628/61.44128
  • Altitude: 972 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash
Jūnow (7.7 km) Shahbash (8.4 km) Kham-e Jūnow (10.7 km) Aḩmadābād (10.9 km) Dūpushtah (11.4 km) Pīr-e Naytāz (12 km) Khaīrābād (13 km) Qalāt-e Qāẕī (13 km) Zangī Şabāḩ (13.7 km) Rōzanak (14.5 km) Rushnū (15.4 km) Tīr Pul (16.4 km) Dīrān (17.8 km) Sabōl (17.9 km) Gazah (19.6 km) Stownū (19.9 km) Ṟūch (19.9 km) Nangābād (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Halqahha-ye Shahbash, Afghanistan