Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Rabaturk

Map of Koh-e Rabaturk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rabaturk,Koh-e Robaturk,Koh-i-Rabaturk,Koh-i-Ṟabāṯuṟk,Kuh-e Robaturk,Kōh-e Rabāţurk,Kōh-e Robāţurk,Kūh-e Robāţurk,کوه رباطرک, Kōh-e Rabāţurk

Koh-e Rabaturk

Welcome to the Koh-e Rabaturk google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rabāţurk. See Koh-e Rabaturk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rabāţurk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Rabaturk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 975 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rabaturk
Places near Koh-e Rabaturk

Online Dating

Koh-e Rabaturk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Rabaturk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rabaturk, Afghanistan